hello.
I lohv to write.Dont ask me why.





Sunday, March 20, 2011

Any Comments? :O 0awesome peeps
Assalammualaikum,
back to the few days ago,sy sempat view AnwarHadi punye videos. so,okay.sape y tak kenal Anwar Hadi?angkat kaki.:face74: sy adelah bace comments ttg video die. and then, sy perasan banyak y comment something like his:
kau ne boleh jadik nigahigalah Anwar Hadi.
who is Nigahiga?
a man?
a girl?
a baby?
a frog?
or WHAT?
okay, he is a man. another freaking hilarious guy in youtube.
---
okay,guys. sape y kenal dgn Nigahiga,mesti korg cakap sy ne ketinggalan/keterbabasan disebabkan Nigahiga ne start to make his videos since 2008.*i guess:face14:. believe it or not, i've watched his videos till 5A.M. LOL. sape nak pergi ke link video die.click sini:) .
---
okay semalam jugaklah,sy hang out dgn Fara Amira di Mega.its kinda weird to hang out with just the two of us.HAHA.pity her. she was forced to listen to my horrible voice in the jamban karoke located,of course lah in Megamall:face32:. HAHA. and also, kitorg tgk Mars need mom semalam.OMG. that story. so, i was like crying silently and thank God, pawagam tu gelap so nobody see me crying like 5 year old kid lost her lollipop:face41:. and then we went to the bowling center and YES, i admit it.
i'm SUCKS in bowling:face22:.
it was like,when i throw the freaking bowling ball, it wasnt even half of its way, and damn, it goes into the longkang-,-'. okay.stop there.
---
so tomorrow.
HELL YEAH!:D
i love going to SCHOOL!
i have FINISHED up my HOMEWORK:D
i CANT WAIT for my EXAM PAPERS:D
---
---
pfffttt:face63:. kalau korg rase sy memang betul betul suke ape y sy tulis kat atas tu, silalah hantuk kepale anda ke dinding.

P/S:bieberfever yeah!:D. okay. jerks:d:
love here:intan:)

4:49 PM